Jump to content


Photo
- - - - -

FANTASY HOCKEY STATS.


  • Please log in to reply
98 replies to this topic

#1 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 21 December 2015 - 06:37 PM

Just for stats..

 

Nov 30,- Dec 6

TEAM....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70.................................45.60
Oak........................69.70............................45.30
Mac........................70.4..............................61.00.
Fluff........................68.50............................68.50
Twist.......................59.30............................41,60
Slab........................58.80............................40,40
Zig..........................54.80............................35.20.
Six..........................48.80.............................44.10
XXX........................61.20...........................38.90.

Highest to date..... Mac  70.40
Highest this wk......Fluff  68.50

 

Dec 7 to Dec 13

 

TEAM....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70.................................59.60
Oak........................69.70............................57.90..
Mac........................70.4..............................40.30..
Fluff........................68.50............................33.80..
Twist.......................59.30............................59.30..
Slab........................58.80............................33.80..
Zig..........................54.80............................54.80..
Six..........................48.80............................37.10.
XXX........................61.20............................46.60.

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Bill.  59.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

Dec 14  to Dec 20

 

 

TEAM....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70................................67.40
Oak........................69.70............................53.00.
Mac........................70.4.............................57.50
Fluff........................68.50............................59.30.
Twist.......................59.30............................26.70.
Slab........................58.80............................67.70.
Zig..........................54.80............................38.40
Six.........................48.80.............................35.30.
XXX.........................61.20.............................35.20.

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Slab 67.70


  • weezer and mactheman like this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#2 Sixstring

Sixstring

    Seis

  • Administrators
  • 4882 posts
  • Locationmy moms house in my bedroom :)

Posted 23 December 2015 - 05:47 PM

how am i not in last place,i cant even remember my sign in or password,and who the hell is XXX cause he sucks hahahahahaha


  • twistyman and mactheman like this

Michigan Medical Compliant   tongue.png

 

shit happens,rama lama ding dong   :P

 

 


#3 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 23 December 2015 - 05:55 PM

how am i not in last place,i cant even remember my sign in or password,and who the hell is XXX cause he sucks hahahahahaha

Its been all down hill for me... lol


  • mactheman and Sixstring like this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#4 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 23 December 2015 - 06:01 PM

how am i not in last place,i cant even remember my sign in or password,and who the hell is XXX cause he sucks hahahahahaha

XXX is i think crosscut ,,,,,lol.....funny how you aint on last place and you havenot been signing in  :D peace.mac,


  • Sixstring likes this

:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#5 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 23 December 2015 - 06:11 PM

now thats a link that should be bookmarked..lol..


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#6 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 28 December 2015 - 02:10 PM

Dec 21 to Dec 27

 

TEAM....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70................................59.70
Oak........................69.70...........................50.30
Mac........................70.4.............................41.10
Fluff........................68.50...........................51.60
Twist.......................59.30...........................50.70.
Slab........................58.80...........................51.20
Zig..........................54.80...........................49.10
Six.........................48.80............................28.10
XXX.........................61.20..........................20.60

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Bill  59.70


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#7 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 04 January 2016 - 01:45 PM

Dec 28 to Jan 4

TEAM....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70................................43.40
Oak........................69.70...........................56.10
Mac........................70.4.............................62.90
Fluff........................68.50...........................57.50
Twist.......................59.30...........................36.00.
Slab........................58.80...........................39.70
Zig..........................54.80...........................50.60
Six.........................48.80............................44.70
XXX.........................61.20..........................52.40

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Mac 62.90


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#8 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 04 January 2016 - 01:47 PM

another high score of the week ,,,,smoke that twisty ,,, :P  ;)  :D peace,mac.


  • twistyman likes this

:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#9 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 04 January 2016 - 01:55 PM

another high score of the week ,,,,smoke that twisty ,,, :P  ;)  :D peace,mac.

Bite this....!!!


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#10 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 04 January 2016 - 02:00 PM

Bite this....!!!

====

i aint biting that,no way Chester might have chewed it first  :o  :P  :D ,peace,,mac.


  • twistyman likes this

:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#11 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 04 January 2016 - 02:13 PM

he chokes on small bones...

 

 

HEY WAIT A MINUTE....!!!!!!!

 

o_O


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#12 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 04 January 2016 - 02:17 PM

:o  :wacko:  :unsure:  :blink: peace.,mac.


  • twistyman likes this

:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#13 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 11 January 2016 - 01:04 PM

Jan 11 to Jan 17

TEAM
....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70...............................44.50
Oak........................69.70...........................29.60
Mac........................70.4...........................,38.80
Fluff........................68.50...........................42.30
Twist.......................59.30...........................50.00.
Slab........................58.80...........................43.60
Zig..........................54.80...........................24.10
Six.........................48.80............................30.40
XXX.........................61.20...........................28.00

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Twisty 50.00


  • mactheman and Sixstring like this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#14 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 18 January 2016 - 01:56 PM

Jan 18 to Jan 24

TEAM
....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70...............................35.80
Oak........................69.70...........................68.90
Mac........................70.4...........................,40.40
Fluff........................68.50...........................36.90
Twist.......................59.30...........................46.60.
Slab........................58.80...........................31.60
Zig..........................54.80...........................38.60
Six.........................48.80............................42.30
XXX.........................61.20............................35.60

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Oak  68.90


  • mactheman and Sixstring like this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#15 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 25 January 2016 - 10:35 AM

Anyone even looking ..if not I will stop posting them here.

 

Jan 25 to Jan 31

TEAM
....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70...............................53.20
Oak........................69.70...........................44.60
Mac........................70.4...........................,54.90
Fluff........................68.50...........................37.90
Twist.......................59.30...........................29.80.
Slab........................58.80...........................37.30
Zig..........................54.80...........................39.99
Six.........................48.80............................22.80
XXX.........................61.20..........................21.80

Highest to date..... Mac 70.40
Highest this wk......Mac 54.90
 


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#16 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 25 January 2016 - 02:05 PM

yea i am here twisty just to wind you up ;)  :P  :P peace,,mac,


:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#17 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 08 February 2016 - 12:24 PM

Feb 1 to Feb 7

TEAM
....................HIGHEST....................THIS WEEK....

Bill..........................70...............................54,80
Oak........................69.70...........................59.40
Mac........................89.30........................., 89.30
Fluff........................75.60...........................75.60
Twist.......................59.30...........................32.90.
Slab........................58.80...........................47.90
Zig..........................54.80...........................33.90
Six.........................51.30............................51.30
XXX.........................61.20..........................48.80

Highest to date..... Mac 89.30
Highest this wk......Mac 89.30


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#18 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 08 February 2016 - 01:24 PM

Attached File  woot-035.gif   1.3KB   0 downloads  Attached File  dance2.gif   11.19KB   0 downloads   just to wind you up twisty lol..peace,,mac.


:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 


#19 twistyman

twistyman

    Reefer Rat.

  • Administrators
  • 11173 posts

Posted 08 February 2016 - 02:04 PM

Bite me..

 

this is embarrassing...damn Brit wiping the floor with us.


  • mactheman likes this

Growing weed is like watching grass grow...

 

 


#20 mactheman

mactheman

    flying high tonight

  • Moderator
  • PipPipPipPipPipPipPip
  • 9150 posts
  • Locationfranks house

Posted 08 February 2016 - 02:11 PM

Bite me..

 

this is embarrassing...damn Brit wiping the floor with us.

====

this second league i like and understand but that first league i hate it just down make any sense to me lol.....peace,,mac.


:ph34r:_4uthe man from the uk/weed :lol:

 

        i know nothing 

 



0 user(s) are reading this topic

0 members, 0 guests, 0 anonymous users